Gauldal Hundeklubb – Oppdal 24.06.17

Best in show voksen:

1: Afghansk mynde – C.I.B. DK FI N SE UCH BULGr UCH DKV-16 Esbeltos I’m Worth The Wait Eier: Solveig Mellemsæter, 7072 Heimdal

2: Bullmastiff – C.I.B FI SE N UCH NV-15 Rambull’s Quarterflash Eier: Mary Heli, 7310 Gjølme

3: Pomeranian – Amazing Dream Eier: Maiken Nordheim Lien, 7340 Oppdal

4: Kerry Blue Terrier – N SE UCH JWW-10 Kerzmin’s Biagiotti Eier: Camilla Midthjell Bakk, 7340 Oppdal

 

 

Best in show veteran:

1: Newfoundlandshund – N UCH NVV-15 Schimo’s We will rock you Eier: Kjersti Smedstuen, 2340 Løten

2: Kerry Blue Terrier – N SE UCH JWW-10 Kerzmin’s Biagiotti Eier: Camilla Midthjell Bakk, 7340

3: Fransk Bulldog – Mixed Color’s Gomer Eier: Torild Elisabeth Reiten Larsen, 7057 Jonsvatnet

4: Pyreneerhund – N UCH NVV-16 NV- 16 Alta Colinas Ivrige Iris Eier: Kristin Skaare

Oppdal Hundeklubb 25.06.17

BIS Valp  

 1: 5050 Samojedhund: Polarhiet`s Zoetic Artemis 

Nina Kristin Eggen, 7234 Ler 

 2: 5038 Shar Pei: Precious Hug Feeling my Self (H) 

Elisabeth Olsen, 7079 Flatåsen 

 3: 5065 Chihuahua Langhåret, Samira Dessert Lilly  

Julia Grüner, 6390 Vestnes 

 4: 5017  Shetland Sheepdog: Alpha Walk King (H)  

IbrahimiEnisa, 2830 Raufoss

 

BIS- Veteran  

Bis 1: 0107 Newfondlendshund N UCH NVV-15 Schimo`s Wee ill Rock You 

Kjersti Smedstuen, 2340 Løten  

Bis 2: 0270 Portugisisk Vannhund, Beata Menina Delicia  

Gro Jurnhart Sundbye, 1890 Rakkestad 

Bis 3: 0178 Kerry Blue Terrier, N SE UCH JWW-10 Kerzmin`s Biagiotti 

Camilla Midthjell Bakk, 7340 Oppdal  

Bis 4: 0318 Chihuahua Langhåret DK N UCH NORDV-12 KBHV-13 Idyllium`s Cookies`n Cream  

Marte Dalen, 6422 Molde

 

 

BIS  

BIS 1: 0316 Chihuahua Langhåret, NJV-16 NORDJV-16 Idyllum`s Showstopper  

Marthe Dalen, 6422 Molde 

BIS 2: 0023 Shetland Sheepdog Kjanto`s Frozen Kristoffer 

Wenche Tangen 

BIS 3: 0359 Skotsk Hjortehund, St Finnian Gaia 

Eva Svendsen, 7387 Singsås 

BIS 4:  0064 Bullmastiff C.I.B.FI SE N UCH NV-15 Rambull`S  Quarterflash 

Mary Heli, 7310 Gjølme